Team SUI results for 2011

2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2002

EMTBOC long 2011-09-23

7 Christine Schaffner 91:48.0
12 Maja Rothweiler 94:16.0
13 Ursina Jaeggi 94:25.0
20 Claudia Hunig 98:03.0
23 Beat Schaffner 99:52.0
28 Simon Seger 101:58.0
29 Corinne Hess 116:18.0
30 Jonas Wicky 103:03.0
35 Urs Dauwalder 107:08.0
36 Rolf Wermelinger 107:46.0
48 Hans Welti 125:08.0

EMTBOC middle 2011-09-20

3 Beat Schaffner 48:56.0
5 Christine Schaffner 46:42.0
11 Maja Rothweiler 49:29.0
18 Ursina Jaeggi 52:20.0
18 Simon Seger 52:02.0
20 Jonas Wicky 52:05.0
28 Corinne Hess 60:56.0
29 Claudia Hunig 61:41.0
32 Urs Dauwalder 54:11.0
40 Rolf Wermelinger 56:46.0
56 Hans Welti 62:29.0

EMTBOC sprint 2011-09-19

7 Ursina Jaeggi 20:15.0
8 Christine Schaffner 20:20.0
11 Corinne Hess 21:06.0
13 Maja Rothweiler 21:13.0
15 Jonas Wicky 23:46.0
18 Hans Welti 24:10.0
21 Claudia Hunig 22:13.0
21 Simon Seger 24:54.0
30 Urs Dauwalder 25:21.0
54 Rolf Wermelinger 29:54.0

WMTBOC sprint 2011-08-27

4 Christine Schaffner 26:44.0
10 Maja Rothweiler 27:41.0
10 Christian Hohl 28:11.0
17 Beat Okle 28:35.0
19 Beat Schaffner 28:49.0
23 Ursina Jaeggi 29:24.0
25 Claudia Hunig 29:33.0
28 Jonas Wicky 29:42.0
34 Corinne Hess 30:51.0
35 Rolf Wermelinger 30:45.0
38 Simon Seger 30:57.0

WMTBOC middle 2011-08-25

6 Christine Schaffner 61:23.0
8 Maja Rothweiler 61:59.0
8 Beat Okle 60:27.0
9 Beat Schaffner 60:53.0
17 Claudia Hunig 64:41.0
19 Ursina Jaeggi 65:32.0
19 Christian Hohl 63:45.0
26 Simon Seger 65:52.0
35 Jonas Wicky 67:55.0
48 Rolf Wermelinger 71:04.0
9999 Corinne Hess NC

WMTBOC long 2011-08-23

4 Beat Okle 127:25.0
7 Beat Schaffner 129:53.0
8 Maja Rothweiler 125:43.0
10 Ursina Jaeggi 127:46.0
10 Christian Hohl 131:01.0
12 Christine Schaffner 130:04.0
13 Simon Seger 133:30.0
17 Jonas Wicky 136:52.0
27 Claudia Hunig 144:14.0
34 Corinne Hess 157:41.0
36 Rolf Wermelinger 152:42.0

WCUP long 2011-06-19

6 Maja Rothweiler 97:50.0
9 Christine Schaffner 101:45.0
13 Beat Schaffner 110:25.0
14 Ursina Jaeggi 103:53.0
23 Beat Okle 114:01.0
35 Urs Dauwalder 120:37.0
37 Simon Seger 122:30.0
47 Rolf Wermelinger 130:23.0
51 Christian Hohl 133:50.0

WCUP middle 2011-06-18

2 Christine Schaffner 56:43.0
5 Maja Rothweiler 59:50.0
7 Beat Schaffner 67:27.0
18 Ursina Jaeggi 63:53.0
20 Beat Okle 70:41.0
21 Christian Hohl 70:55.0
25 Rolf Wermelinger 73:29.0
36 Urs Dauwalder 75:49.0
48 Simon Seger 80:05.0

WCUP mass-start 2011-04-17

6 Beat Okle 105:36.0
7 Maja Rothweiler 115:14.0
14 Beat Schaffner 109:36.0
16 Ursina Jaeggi 119:26.0
16 Simon Seger 110:30.0
17 Christine Schaffner 119:29.0
19 Urs Dauwalder 111:40.0
28 Rolf Wermelinger 115:30.0
31 Jonas Wicky 117:25.0
9999 Claudia Hunig NC

WCUP middle 2011-04-16

5 Maja Rothweiler 46:23.0
6 Beat Okle 49:53.0
9 Christine Schaffner 47:25.0
11 Beat Schaffner 51:03.0
21 Ursina Jaeggi 51:58.0
23 Urs Dauwalder 53:05.0
27 Claudia Hunig 53:59.0
28 Simon Seger 54:24.0
34 Jonas Wicky 55:30.0
40 Corinne Hess 57:14.0
62 Rolf Wermelinger 61:44.0

WCUP sprint 2011-04-15

6 Christine Schaffner 22:58.0
7 Maja Rothweiler 23:15.0
11 Beat Schaffner 22:42.0
14 Beat Okle 22:51.0
15 Urs Dauwalder 22:52.0
20 Claudia Hunig 25:25.0
24 Ursina Jaeggi 25:57.0
24 Jonas Wicky 23:42.0
39 Corinne Hess 31:03.0
44 Rolf Wermelinger 26:01.0
65 Simon Seger 29:38.0