MTBO statistics
Teams
Medals
WMTBOC
EMTBOC
WCUP - medal table
WCUP - overall winners
Young Stars - champions WMTBOC
Young Stars - champions EMTBOC
Great Masters - champions WMTBOC
Great Masters - champions EMTBOC
Young Medalists WMTBOC
Young Medalists EMTBOC
Masters Medalists WMTBOC
Masters Medalists EMTBOC
Participations
Competitors at WMTBOC
Competitors at EMTBOC
Countries at WMTBOC
Countries at EMTBOC
World Cup
Individual
Team
What is MTBO?
About
EMTBOC 2018 Middle - June 30, 2018 in Érd HUN
men: 65
women: 34
coutries: 20
Event website
IOF results page
Women
1
Olga ShipilovaVinogradova
RUS
58:56
2
Clare Dallimore
GBR
60:25
3
Svetlana Foliforova
RUS
61:03
4
Veronika Kubinova
CZE
61:04
5
Martina Tichovska
CZE
61:41
6
Antonia Haga
FIN
62:10
7
Gaelle Barlet
FRA
62:19
8
Marika Hara
FIN
64:51
9
Nadia Larsson
SWE
65:46
10
Algirda Mickuviene
LTU
66:00
11
Maja Rothweiler
SUI
66:03
12
Katerina Novakova
CZE
67:06
13
Caecilie Christoffersen
DEN
67:48
14
Lou Denaix
FRA
67:55
15
Michaela Gigon
AUT
68:32
16
Anastasia Trifilenkova
RUS
68:54
17
Monica Aguilera Viladomiu
ESP
70:01
18
Camilla Soegaard
DEN
70:16
19
Nadezda Reifova
CZE
71:21
20
Anastasiya Svir
RUS
71:52
21
Viktorija Michnovic
LTU
72:10
22
Maria del Mar Delgado Gonzalez
ESP
72:58
23
Sara Forsgren
SWE
72:59
24
Linn Bylars
SWE
73:36
25
Eleri Hirv
EST
75:32
26
Alexandra Dimova
RUS
77:51
27
Patricija Joana Babrauskaite
LTU
79:23
28
Ana Filipa Silva
POR
83:10
29
Maria Prasolova
RUS
84:14
30
Gabriele Andrasiuniene
LTU
85:05
31
Naoko Kano
JPN
90:18
32
Petja Balazic
SLO
97:14
33
Diana Salikhova
RUS
110:49
34
Sarolta Boroka Balla
HUN
118:00
Men
1
Krystof Bogar
CZE
59:06
2
Ruslan Gritsan
RUS
61:44
3
Baptiste Fuchs
FRA
62:41
4
Vojtech Ludvik
CZE
62:43
5
Anton Foliforov
RUS
63:48
6
Jonas Maiselis
LTU
63:58
7
Radek Laciga
CZE
64:16
8
Andreas Waldmann
AUT
64:18
9
Jussi Laurila
FIN
64:29
10
Jiri Hradil
CZE
64:47
11
Pekka Niemi
FIN
65:01
12
Lauri Malsroos
EST
65:17
13
Davide Machado
POR
65:53
14
Andre Haga
FIN
65:59
15
Valeriy Gluhov
RUS
66:14
16
Kevin Haselsberger
AUT
66:30
17
Kare Kaskinen
FIN
66:45
18
Vojtech Stransky
CZE
67:00
19
Tobias Breitschaedel
AUT
67:18
20
Yoann Garde
FRA
67:19
21
Luca Dallavalle
ITA
68:13
21
Angel Garcia Garcia
ESP
68:13
23
Samson Deriaz
FRA
68:24
24
Marcus Jansson
SWE
68:56
25
Matej Muller
SVK
69:17
26
Bernhard Schachinger
AUT
69:28
27
Viktor Larsson
SWE
69:52
28
Fabiano Bettega
ITA
69:58
29
Oliver Friis
DEN
70:14
30
Yuri Balev
RUS
71:32
31
Grigory Medvedev
RUS
71:41
32
Priit Poopuu
EST
72:09
33
Margus Hallik
EST
72:26
34
Stanimir Belomazhev
BUL
72:53
35
Agoston Fekete
HUN
73:01
36
Linus Karlsson Mood
SWE
73:09
37
Sarunas Dmukauskas
LTU
73:26
38
Dmitriy Kuzmin
RUS
74:28
39
Giaime Origgi
ITA
74:52
40
Florian Exler
AUT
74:54
41
Simon Hellmueller
SUI
75:05
42
Piero Turra
ITA
75:26
43
Nojus Kalvaitis
LTU
75:32
44
Marek Karm
EST
76:46
45
Andreas Rief
AUT
77:30
46
Adam Beothy
HUN
77:44
47
Ian Nixon
GBR
77:56
48
Hampus Larsson
SWE
78:22
49
Donatas Mickus
LTU
78:27
50
Juan Francisco Marin Vargas
ESP
80:05
51
Csaba Bedo
HUN
80:44
52
Stefan Surgan
SVK
82:50
53
Joao Ferreira
POR
82:58
54
Zoltan Toth
HUN
86:01
55
Paul Roothans
POR
88:40
56
Pasi Pyykonen
FIN
89:35
57
Sebastian Svard
SWE
93:03
58
Petrus Hanhijarvi
FIN
93:29
59
Luis Barreiro
POR
94:46
99999
Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz
POL
NC
99999
Riccardo Rossetto
ITA
NC
99999
Blaz Marot
SLO
NC
99999
Laszlo Rozsa
HUN
NC
99999
Thibaud Guelennoc
FRA
NC
99999
Rasmus Soegaard
DEN
NC