EMTBOC 2021 Long

On October 9, 2021 in Arripiado POR POR

Basic stats

men on start 57
women on start 38
coutries 18
Event website

Women

1 Camilla Soegaard DEN DEN 1:31:02
2 Veronika Kubinova CZE CZE 1:33:03
3 Nikoline Splittorff DEN DEN 1:34:15
4 Svetlana Foliforova RUS RUS 1:36:35
5 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova RUS RUS 1:37:45
6 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 1:38:33
7 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 1:40:33
8 Daria Sevbo RUS RUS 1:43:19
9 Constance Devillers FRA FRA 1:43:41
10 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 1:44:40
11 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 1:45:44
12 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 1:46:37
13 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 1:46:39
13 Linn Bylars SWE SWE 1:46:39
15 Gabriella Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:46:51
16 Vendula Musilova CZE CZE 1:47:57
17 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN 1:48:06
18 Anastasiya Bolshova RUS RUS 1:48:22
19 Ewa Haltof CZE CZE 1:48:35
20 Anna Tiderman SWE SWE 1:49:01
21 Romana Kubinova CZE CZE 1:49:27
22 Viktorija Michnovic LTU LTU 1:49:38
23 Uliana Sukholovskaya RUS RUS 1:49:41
24 Hristina Kozareva BUL BUL 1:54:09
25 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 1:54:49
26 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 1:56:47
27 Anke Dannowski GER GER 1:56:57
28 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 1:57:03
29 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP ESP 1:57:34
30 Eveliina Valimaa FIN FIN 2:00:12
31 Mirjam Hellmueller SUI SUI 2:00:32
32 Lucie Rudkiewicz FRA FRA 2:02:05
33 Lou Garcin FRA FRA 2:06:32
34 Arianna Arpagaus SUI SUI 2:11:09
35 Gulsah Bircan Akpinar TUR TUR 3:33:28
99999 Birka Oehlenschlaeger Nielsen DEN DEN
99999 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI
99999 Marika Hara FIN FIN

Men

1 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 1:35:43
2 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 1:36:25
3 Davide Machado POR POR 1:37:24
4 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 1:37:51
5 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 1:37:52
6 Simon Braendli SUI SUI 1:37:55
7 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 1:39:18
8 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 1:39:27
9 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 1:40:10
10 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 1:40:19
11 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 1:40:27
12 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 1:40:35
13 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 1:40:59
14 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 1:41:42
15 Morten Ornhagen Jorgensen DEN DEN 1:41:43
16 Lukas Chmelar CZE CZE 1:43:03
17 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 1:43:15
18 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 1:43:35
19 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 1:43:51
20 Angel Garcia Garcia ESP ESP 1:44:26
21 Danil Buzovkin RUS RUS 1:44:53
22 Jakub Skoda CZE CZE 1:45:07
23 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 1:45:16
24 Yuri Balev RUS RUS 1:45:30
25 Javier Munoz Guerrero ESP ESP 1:45:53
26 Tomi Nykanen FIN FIN 1:46:46
27 Silas Hotz SUI SUI 1:47:05
28 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 1:47:28
29 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA 1:47:32
30 Thomas Steinthal DEN DEN 1:48:55
31 Paul Roothans POR POR 1:49:37
32 Miika Nurmi FIN FIN 1:49:38
33 Joao Ferreira POR POR 1:49:50
34 Oliver Friis DEN DEN 1:50:00
35 Piero Turra ITA ITA 1:50:06
36 Petrus Hanhijarvi FIN FIN 1:50:37
37 Yoann Courtois FRA FRA 1:51:42
38 Juha Lilja FIN FIN 1:51:52
39 Antonio Mariani ITA ITA 1:52:12
40 Martin Kanta CZE CZE 1:52:51
41 Hubert Kielak POL POL 1:53:30
42 Bernhard Kogler AUT AUT 1:55:03
43 Guilherme Marques POR POR 1:58:07
44 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 1:58:21
45 Juan Sanz ESP ESP 2:01:18
46 Luis Barreiro POR POR 2:04:31
47 Joao Pastagem POR POR 2:06:24
48 Marek Karm EST EST 2:06:38
49 Enrique Chousa Esteban ESP ESP 2:07:19
50 Lukas Wilms GER GER 2:27:52
51 Ali Uzun TUR TUR 2:32:31
52 Viktor Merdjanov BUL BUL 2:37:59
99999 Ignas Ambrazas LTU LTU
99999 Nikolay Nachev USA USA
99999 Allan Jensen DEN DEN
99999 Florian Exler AUT AUT
99999 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA