WMTBOC 2023 Long - August 22, 2023 in Mostek CZE CZE

men: 75
women: 42
coutries: 25

Women

1 Nikoline Splittorff DEN DEN 1:54:19
2 Emily Benham Kvale GBR GBR 1:55:17
3 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 1:57:24
4 Kaarina Nurminen FIN FIN 1:58:49
5 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 2:00:44
6 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 2:01:18
7 Marika Hara FIN FIN 2:03:53
8 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 2:04:14
9 Constance Devillers FRA FRA 2:09:01
10 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 2:10:27
11 Valerie Kamererova CZE CZE 2:12:31
12 Lucie Rudkiewicz FRA FRA 2:13:06
13 Lou Garcin FRA FRA 2:15:02
14 Ursina Jaeggi SUI SUI 2:15:10
15 Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene LTU LTU 2:18:17
16 Rozalie Kucharova CZE CZE 2:21:14
17 Gabriella Gustafsson SWE SWE 2:21:29
18 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 2:21:56
19 Laurane Meyers FRA FRA 2:24:46
20 Juste Umbrasaite LTU LTU 2:25:00
21 Vendula Musilova CZE CZE 2:25:16
22 Elena Yllan Ortiz ESP ESP 2:26:32
23 Algirda Mickuviene LTU LTU 2:27:17
24 Celine Wellenreiter SUI SUI 2:27:28
25 Eleri Hirv EST EST 2:28:19
26 Bianka Tamas HUN HUN 2:31:37
27 Lucie Nedomlelova CZE CZE 2:31:58
28 Karin Gustafsson SWE SWE 2:32:05
29 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 2:34:52
31 Saara YliHietanen FIN FIN 2:37:27
32 Hristina Kozareva BUL BUL 2:38:59
33 Anke Dannowski GER GER 2:39:33
34 Krystyna Stryzhak UKR UKR 2:42:36
35 Iliana Ilieva BUL BUL 2:43:22
37 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 2:51:39
38 Teodora Tabakova BUL BUL 3:04:28
39 Greta Dimitrova BUL BUL 3:11:49
99999 Nataliya Pustova UKR UKR
99999 Veronika Kubinova CZE CZE
99999 Jana Hnilica AUT AUT
99999 Mari Linnus EST EST
99999 Amiri Orui JPN JPN

Men

1 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 1:53:16
2 Simon Hellmueller SUI SUI 1:55:20
3 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 1:57:11
4 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 1:59:03
5 Morten Ornhagen Jorgensen DEN DEN 1:59:26
6 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 1:59:36
7 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 2:00:10
8 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 2:00:53
9 Davide Machado POR POR 2:01:47
10 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 2:02:06
11 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 2:02:14
12 Teemu Kaksonen FIN FIN 2:02:45
13 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 2:03:56
14 Ignas Ambrazas LTU LTU 2:04:59
15 Silas Hotz SUI SUI 2:05:35
16 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 2:07:06
17 Jakub Skoda CZE CZE 2:07:09
18 Bartosz Niebielski POL POL 2:07:20
19 Noah Rieder SUI SUI 2:08:54
20 Andrej Cully SVK SVK 2:08:59
21 Matej Muller SVK SVK 2:09:38
22 Tomi Nykanen FIN FIN 2:10:52
23 Florian Pinsard FRA FRA 2:11:25
24 Oliver Friis DEN DEN 2:11:55
25 Rasmus Nordgren SWE SWE 2:11:59
26 Joly Albin Demaret FRA FRA 2:14:55
27 Joao Ferreira POR POR 2:15:51
28 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU LTU 2:16:46
29 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 2:17:41
30 Martin Illig AUT AUT 2:19:25
30 Jana L├╝scher Alemany ESP ESP 2:36:48
31 Daniel Marques POR POR 2:22:01
32 Bernhard Kogler AUT AUT 2:23:45
33 Andris Sarksna LAT LAT 2:25:15
34 Paul Debray FRA FRA 2:25:32
35 Javier Munoz Guerrero ESP ESP 2:25:33
36 Miren Arina Andueza ESP ESP 2:51:36
36 Joel Ernstsson SWE SWE 2:26:20
37 Sander Pritsik EST EST 2:27:16
38 Noah Tristan Hoffmann DEN DEN 2:28:48
39 Juan Sanz ESP ESP 2:30:30
40 Damian Hyla POL POL 2:30:35
41 Hubert Kielak POL POL 2:30:47
42 Guilherme Marques POR POR 2:32:10
43 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE 2:33:02
44 Mark Huster GER GER 2:33:03
45 Stefan Surgan SVK SVK 2:34:47
46 Petar Popunkyov BUL BUL 2:45:55
47 Lennart Voss GER GER 2:49:55
48 Mihkel Jarve EST EST 2:52:32
49 Ryo Abe JPN JPN 2:55:31
50 Nikolay Nachev USA USA 2:58:20
51 Hristo Pelov BUL BUL 3:09:41
52 Lukas Wilms GER GER 3:18:06
53 Kazushige Hatori JPN JPN 3:21:17
54 Viktor Merdjanov BUL BUL 3:24:31
99999 Sebastian Anders GER GER
99999 Tobias Breitschaedel AUT AUT
99999 Andre Haga FIN FIN
99999 Marek Karm EST EST
99999 Martins Linde LAT LAT
99999 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU
99999 Lauri Malsroos EST EST
99999 Tsach Nahari ISR ISR
99999 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN
99999 Masahiro Shimaoka JPN JPN
99999 Ricky Thackray AUS AUS
99999 Juan Francisco Marin Vargas ESP ESP
99999 Martin Kanta CZE CZE
99999 Pierre Martinez FRA FRA
99999 Georg Koffler AUT AUT
99999 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA
99999 Antonio Mariani ITA ITA
99999 Yevhen Hrudetskiy UKR UKR
99999 Robin Faeraas NOR NOR