WMTBOC 2023 Middle - August 23, 2023 in Mostek CZE CZE

men: 84
women: 48
coutries: 25

Women

1 Emily Benham Kvale GBR GBR 51:41
2 Nikoline Splittorff DEN DEN 54:21
3 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 55:15
4 Kaarina Nurminen FIN FIN 55:55
5 Veronika Kubinova CZE CZE 59:03
6 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 59:42
6 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 59:42
8 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 1:00:28
9 Valerie Kamererova CZE CZE 1:01:03
10 Constance Devillers FRA FRA 1:01:30
10 Lucie Rudkiewicz FRA FRA 1:01:30
12 Marika Hara FIN FIN 1:02:40
13 Essi Hakala FIN FIN 1:02:48
14 Gabriella Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:03:30
15 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 1:03:31
16 Marie Kamarytova CZE CZE 1:03:38
17 Ursina Jaeggi SUI SUI 1:03:58
18 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 1:04:10
19 Rozalie Kucharova CZE CZE 1:04:24
20 Celine Wellenreiter SUI SUI 1:04:36
21 Lou Garcin FRA FRA 1:04:48
22 Algirda Mickuviene LTU LTU 1:05:51
23 Vendula Musilova CZE CZE 1:06:27
24 Eleri Hirv EST EST 1:06:32
25 Saara YliHietanen FIN FIN 1:06:53
26 Romana Kubinova CZE CZE 1:07:24
27 Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene LTU LTU 1:07:49
28 Krystyna Stryzhak UKR UKR 1:09:16
29 Karin Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:09:32
30 Jana Hnilica AUT AUT 1:09:49
31 Mari Linnus EST EST 1:10:26
32 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 1:10:49
33 Elena Yllan Ortiz ESP ESP 1:11:03
34 Anke Dannowski GER GER 1:11:08
35 Anna Kaminska POL POL 1:11:22
38 Bianka Tamas HUN HUN 1:15:03
39 Juste Umbrasaite LTU LTU 1:16:27
40 Hristina Kozareva BUL BUL 1:17:20
41 Iliana Ilieva BUL BUL 1:20:37
42 Aleksandra Szaturska POL POL 1:21:26
43 Greta Dimitrova BUL BUL 1:23:20
44 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 1:23:45
45 Nataliya Pustova UKR UKR 1:27:55
46 Silvia Shandurkova BUL BUL 1:28:05
47 Teodora Tabakova BUL BUL 1:30:11
48 Amiri Orui JPN JPN 1:43:58
99999 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN
99999 Laurane Meyers FRA FRA

Men

1 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 51:38
2 Simon Hellmueller SUI SUI 51:52
3 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 52:50
4 Andre Haga FIN FIN 53:44
5 Teemu Kaksonen FIN FIN 53:59
6 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 54:35
7 Jan Hasek CZE CZE 54:39
8 Morten Ornhagen Jorgensen DEN DEN 54:49
9 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 54:56
10 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 54:59
11 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 55:07
12 Davide Machado POR POR 55:12
13 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA 55:31
14 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 55:42
15 Ignas Ambrazas LTU LTU 55:43
16 Martin Kanta CZE CZE 55:49
17 Florian Pinsard FRA FRA 55:56
18 Tomi Nykanen FIN FIN 56:23
19 Oliver Friis DEN DEN 56:48
20 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 56:55
21 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 56:58
22 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 57:03
22 Miika Nurmi FIN FIN 57:03
24 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU LTU 57:08
24 Joly Albin Demaret FRA FRA 57:08
26 Jakub Skoda CZE CZE 57:14
27 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN 57:15
28 Noah Rieder SUI SUI 57:16
29 Silas Hotz SUI SUI 57:39
30 Rasmus Nordgren SWE SWE 58:29
31 Martin Illig AUT AUT 58:33
32 Bartosz Niebielski POL POL 58:49
33 Joel Ernstsson SWE SWE 59:34
34 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 59:38
35 Paul Debray FRA FRA 1:00:03
36 Tomas Kamaryt CZE CZE 1:00:04
36 Jana L├╝scher Alemany ESP ESP 1:12:38
37 Miren Arina Andueza ESP ESP 1:13:55
37 Noah Tristan Hoffmann DEN DEN 1:00:38
38 Tobias Breitschaedel AUT AUT 1:00:39
38 Joao Ferreira POR POR 1:00:39
40 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 1:01:09
41 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE 1:01:12
42 Juan Sanz ESP ESP 1:01:26
43 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 1:01:31
44 Matej Muller SVK SVK 1:02:38
45 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 1:02:48
46 Daniel Marques POR POR 1:03:00
47 Masahiro Shimaoka JPN JPN 1:03:19
48 Andrej Cully SVK SVK 1:03:21
49 Marek Karm EST EST 1:03:26
50 Sander Pritsik EST EST 1:03:32
51 Andris Sarksna LAT LAT 1:04:11
52 Georg Koffler AUT AUT 1:04:26
53 Antonio Mariani ITA ITA 1:04:28
54 Javier Munoz Guerrero ESP ESP 1:04:38
55 Martins Linde LAT LAT 1:05:14
56 Damian Hyla POL POL 1:05:19
57 Juan Francisco Marin Vargas ESP ESP 1:06:09
58 Agoston Fekete HUN HUN 1:06:58
59 Ricky Thackray AUS AUS 1:07:53
60 Stefan Surgan SVK SVK 1:08:06
61 Sebastian Anders GER GER 1:08:08
62 Renat Khasanshin UKR UKR 1:08:12
63 Guilherme Marques POR POR 1:08:17
64 Atis Heinols LAT LAT 1:09:12
65 Lennart Voss GER GER 1:09:56
66 Mark Huster GER GER 1:10:00
67 Yevhen Hrudetskiy UKR UKR 1:12:24
68 Mihkel Jarve EST EST 1:12:58
69 Bernhard Kogler AUT AUT 1:13:37
70 Ryo Abe JPN JPN 1:15:17
71 Robin Faeraas NOR NOR 1:16:20
72 Matej Tuma CZE CZE 1:16:33
73 Petar Popunkyov BUL BUL 1:18:37
74 Kazushige Hatori JPN JPN 1:18:59
75 Lukas Wilms GER GER 1:19:41
76 Viktor Merdjanov BUL BUL 1:20:52
77 Nikolay Nachev USA USA 1:21:59
78 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 1:23:42
79 Hristo Pelov BUL BUL 1:24:56
80 Tsach Nahari ISR ISR 1:44:51
99999 Hubert Kielak POL POL
99999 Paulus Hanhijarvi FIN FIN