WMTBOC 2023 Mass Start - August 25, 2023 in Jabkenice CZE CZE

men: 80
women: 46
coutries: 25

Women

1 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 1:23:58
2 Emily Benham Kvale GBR GBR 1:24:06
3 Nikoline Splittorff DEN DEN 1:24:18
4 Marika Hara FIN FIN 1:24:58
5 Kaarina Nurminen FIN FIN 1:25:41
6 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 1:26:09
7 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 1:27:16
8 Lou Garcin FRA FRA 1:27:36
9 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 1:29:08
10 Celine Wellenreiter SUI SUI 1:29:25
11 Rozalie Kucharova CZE CZE 1:29:54
12 Saara YliHietanen FIN FIN 1:30:17
13 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 1:30:31
14 Constance Devillers FRA FRA 1:30:49
15 Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene LTU LTU 1:30:55
16 Eleri Hirv EST EST 1:31:00
17 Veronika Kubinova CZE CZE 1:31:37
18 Valerie Kamererova CZE CZE 1:31:47
19 Essi Hakala FIN FIN 1:31:52
20 Anke Dannowski GER GER 1:32:07
21 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 1:32:50
22 Algirda Mickuviene LTU LTU 1:34:08
23 Krystyna Stryzhak UKR UKR 1:34:15
24 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 1:34:55
25 Ursina Jaeggi SUI SUI 1:35:17
26 Karin Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:35:30
27 Gabriella Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:35:51
28 Juste Umbrasaite LTU LTU 1:36:19
29 Romana Kubinova CZE CZE 1:36:30
30 Lucie Rudkiewicz FRA FRA 1:37:12
31 Anna Kaminska POL POL 1:37:56
32 Vendula Musilova CZE CZE 1:38:02
33 Laurane Meyers FRA FRA 1:38:48
34 Bianka Tamas HUN HUN 1:38:59
35 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 1:40:35
36 Elena Yllan Ortiz ESP ESP 1:41:48
38 Marie Kamarytova CZE CZE 1:43:38
39 Iliana Ilieva BUL BUL 1:43:50
40 Teodora Tabakova BUL BUL 1:47:49
42 Hristina Kozareva BUL BUL 1:53:57
43 Greta Dimitrova BUL BUL 1:54:20
44 Silvia Shandurkova BUL BUL 2:03:22
99999 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN
99999 Jana Hnilica AUT AUT
99999 Mari Linnus EST EST
99999 Amiri Orui JPN JPN

Men

1 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 1:24:28
2 Andre Haga FIN FIN 1:24:43
3 Simon Hellmueller SUI SUI 1:25:07
4 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN 1:25:35
5 Jakub Skoda CZE CZE 1:26:11
6 Silas Hotz SUI SUI 1:26:25
7 Morten Ornhagen Jorgensen DEN DEN 1:26:52
8 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 1:27:14
9 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 1:27:26
10 Florian Pinsard FRA FRA 1:27:32
11 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 1:27:44
12 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 1:27:56
13 Ignas Ambrazas LTU LTU 1:28:12
14 Martin Kanta CZE CZE 1:28:20
15 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 1:28:34
16 Jan Hasek CZE CZE 1:29:06
17 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA 1:29:14
18 Davide Machado POR POR 1:29:27
19 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 1:29:40
20 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 1:29:50
21 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU LTU 1:29:57
22 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 1:30:07
23 Oliver Friis DEN DEN 1:30:48
24 Tomi Nykanen FIN FIN 1:30:57
25 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE 1:31:04
26 Miika Nurmi FIN FIN 1:31:21
27 Joel Ernstsson SWE SWE 1:31:32
28 Matej Muller SVK SVK 1:31:40
29 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 1:32:02
30 Joao Ferreira POR POR 1:32:38
31 Matej Tuma CZE CZE 1:32:56
32 Rasmus Nordgren SWE SWE 1:33:11
33 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 1:33:21
34 Bernhard Kogler AUT AUT 1:33:30
35 Paul Debray FRA FRA 1:34:14
36 Yevhen Hrudetskiy UKR UKR 1:34:34
37 Teemu Kaksonen FIN FIN 1:34:43
37 Jana L├╝scher Alemany ESP ESP 1:41:55
38 Noah Tristan Hoffmann DEN DEN 1:34:51
39 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 1:35:12
40 Antonio Mariani ITA ITA 1:36:12
41 Miren Arina Andueza ESP ESP 1:52:49
41 Agoston Fekete HUN HUN 1:36:22
42 Georg Koffler AUT AUT 1:36:34
43 Joly Albin Demaret FRA FRA 1:37:13
44 Stefan Surgan SVK SVK 1:37:25
45 Tobias Breitschaedel AUT AUT 1:37:54
46 Hubert Kielak POL POL 1:38:10
47 Sebastian Anders GER GER 1:38:37
48 Marek Karm EST EST 1:38:50
49 Martins Linde LAT LAT 1:39:18
50 Sander Pritsik EST EST 1:39:43
51 Noah Rieder SUI SUI 1:40:14
52 Damian Hyla POL POL 1:40:25
53 Daniel Marques POR POR 1:40:34
54 Masahiro Shimaoka JPN JPN 1:40:59
55 Lennart Voss GER GER 1:42:05
56 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 1:42:12
57 Mihkel Jarve EST EST 1:42:23
58 Andris Sarksna LAT LAT 1:43:35
59 Martin Illig AUT AUT 1:43:58
60 Lukas Wilms GER GER 1:44:28
61 Juan Francisco Marin Vargas ESP ESP 1:44:39
62 Renat Khasanshin UKR UKR 1:44:48
63 Petar Popunkyov BUL BUL 1:45:37
64 Guilherme Marques POR POR 1:45:43
65 Ricky Thackray AUS AUS 1:46:42
66 Mark Huster GER GER 1:47:00
67 Javier Munoz Guerrero ESP ESP 1:49:42
68 Ryo Abe JPN JPN 1:49:48
69 Nikolay Nachev USA USA 1:51:28
70 Robin Faeraas NOR NOR 1:52:32
71 Viktor Merdjanov BUL BUL 1:54:40
72 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 2:00:21
73 Kazushige Hatori JPN JPN 2:00:30
74 Tsach Nahari ISR ISR 2:19:24
99999 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU
99999 Bartosz Niebielski POL POL
99999 Juan Sanz ESP ESP
99999 Hristo Pelov BUL BUL