WCUP 2023 Middle - September 21, 2023 in Lavarone ITA ITA

men: 55
women: 28
coutries: 17

Women

1 Nikoline Splittorff DEN DEN 47:44
2 Kaarina Nurminen FIN FIN 49:25
3 Camilla Soegaard DEN DEN 50:51
4 Marika Hara FIN FIN 52:06
5 Ursina Jaeggi SUI SUI 53:17
6 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 53:24
7 Celine Wellenreiter SUI SUI 53:28
8 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 53:56
9 Iris Aurora Pecorari ITA ITA 54:50
10 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 54:59
11 Rozalie Kucharova CZE CZE 55:03
12 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 56:24
13 Valerie Kamererova CZE CZE 56:28
14 Lou Garcin FRA FRA 56:55
15 Lucie Rudkiewicz FRA FRA 57:58
16 Laurane Meyers FRA FRA 58:32
17 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 59:27
18 Anke Dannowski GER GER 1:00:48
19 Lou Colle FRA FRA 1:01:51
20 Tereza Kadlecova CZE CZE 1:01:55
21 Elena Yllan Ortiz ESP ESP 1:04:16
22 Juste Umbrasaite LTU LTU 1:04:33
23 Natali Chamrada CZE CZE 1:07:09
25 Hristina Kozareva BUL BUL 1:17:25
26 Gergana Stoycheva BUL BUL 1:33:02
27 Teodora Tabakova BUL BUL 1:37:27
99999 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN
99999 Mari Linnus EST EST

Men

1 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 55:50
2 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 55:55
3 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 57:01
3 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 57:01
5 Tomi Nykanen FIN FIN 57:24
6 Martin Kanta CZE CZE 58:05
7 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 58:11
8 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 58:26
9 Armel Berthaud FRA FRA 59:14
10 Bartosz Niebielski POL POL 59:27
11 Silas Hotz SUI SUI 1:00:02
12 Jan Hasek CZE CZE 1:00:15
13 Joao Ferreira POR POR 1:01:23
14 Joly Albin Demaret FRA FRA 1:01:58
15 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU LTU 1:02:08
16 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 1:02:48
17 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 1:03:04
18 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 1:03:06
19 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA 1:03:27
20 Noah Tristan Hoffmann DEN DEN 1:04:15
21 Flurin Schnyder SUI SUI 1:04:39
22 Juan Sanz ESP ESP 1:04:41
23 Martin Illig AUT AUT 1:05:24
24 Jana L├╝scher Alemany ESP ESP 1:13:03
24 Georg Koffler AUT AUT 1:05:41
25 Noah Rieder SUI SUI 1:05:47
26 Jose Antonio Villar Gorriz ESP ESP 1:06:18
27 Hannes Hnilica AUT AUT 1:06:40
28 Damian Hyla POL POL 1:06:49
29 Timothy Blot FRA FRA 1:07:58
30 Matteo Traversi Montani ITA ITA 1:08:20
31 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 1:08:39
32 Jan Vacek CZE CZE 1:11:18
33 Piero Turra ITA ITA 1:11:41
34 Pasi Pyykonen FIN FIN 1:12:30
35 Sebastian Anders GER GER 1:12:34
36 Oliver Friis DEN DEN 1:12:50
37 Michael Wild ITA ITA 1:13:18
38 Matej Tuma CZE CZE 1:13:39
39 Mihkel Mahla EST EST 1:13:45
40 Fran Cortes Martinez ESP ESP 1:14:23
41 Michele Traversi Montani ITA ITA 1:14:49
42 Will Whittington AUS AUS 1:15:10
43 Mihail Stoev BUL BUL 1:16:13
44 Marco Pelov BUL BUL 1:16:54
45 Mark Huster GER GER 1:17:12
46 Morten Ornhagen Jorgensen DEN DEN 1:20:53
47 Nikolay Nachev USA USA 1:22:19
48 Priit Poopuu EST EST 1:22:29
49 Filip Janowski POL POL 1:25:01
99999 Bernhard Kogler AUT AUT
99999 Paul Debray FRA FRA
99999 Ben Houlihan GBR GBR
99999 Javier Munoz Guerrero ESP ESP
99999 Antonio Mariani ITA ITA