WCUP 2023 Long - September 22, 2023 in Lavarone ITA ITA

men: 54
women: 28
coutries: 17

Women

1 Kaarina Nurminen FIN FIN 2:00:30
2 Camilla Soegaard DEN DEN 2:05:21
3 Nikoline Splittorff DEN DEN 2:06:21
4 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 2:07:50
5 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 2:13:14
6 Valerie Kamererova CZE CZE 2:14:04
7 Laurane Meyers FRA FRA 2:18:44
8 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 2:19:11
9 Juste Umbrasaite LTU LTU 2:21:46
10 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 2:23:07
11 Lucie Rudkiewicz FRA FRA 2:23:08
12 Rozalie Kucharova CZE CZE 2:25:21
13 Lou Garcin FRA FRA 2:29:22
14 Mari Linnus EST EST 2:30:30
15 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 2:30:40
16 Celine Wellenreiter SUI SUI 2:30:51
17 Lou Colle FRA FRA 2:34:12
18 Iris Aurora Pecorari ITA ITA 2:34:35
20 Natali Chamrada CZE CZE 2:47:16
21 Elena Yllan Ortiz ESP ESP 2:47:52
22 Tereza Kadlecova CZE CZE 2:55:14
23 Teodora Tabakova BUL BUL 3:24:02
24 Anke Dannowski GER GER 3:30:17
99999 Marika Hara FIN FIN
99999 Gergana Stoycheva BUL BUL
99999 Ursina Jaeggi SUI SUI
99999 Hristina Kozareva BUL BUL
99999 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN

Men

1 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 2:09:34
2 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 2:17:48
3 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 2:18:56
4 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA 2:21:00
5 Armel Berthaud FRA FRA 2:21:17
6 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 2:22:00
7 Georg Koffler AUT AUT 2:23:03
8 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 2:23:20
9 Flurin Schnyder SUI SUI 2:25:50
10 Paul Debray FRA FRA 2:26:13
11 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 2:26:16
12 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU LTU 2:26:20
13 Morten Ornhagen Jorgensen DEN DEN 2:26:47
14 Joao Ferreira POR POR 2:27:49
15 Antonio Mariani ITA ITA 2:27:53
16 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 2:28:40
17 Oliver Friis DEN DEN 2:33:43
18 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 2:34:01
19 Jana L├╝scher Alemany ESP ESP 2:40:36
19 Noah Rieder SUI SUI 2:35:44
20 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 2:36:41
21 Hannes Hnilica AUT AUT 2:39:38
22 Piero Turra ITA ITA 2:40:38
23 Joly Albin Demaret FRA FRA 2:42:12
24 Juan Sanz ESP ESP 2:46:47
25 Silas Hotz SUI SUI 2:46:58
26 Jan Vacek CZE CZE 2:47:27
27 Matteo Traversi Montani ITA ITA 2:50:56
28 Ben Houlihan GBR GBR 2:56:15
29 Sebastian Anders GER GER 2:59:13
30 Jose Antonio Villar Gorriz ESP ESP 2:59:34
31 Mark Huster GER GER 3:02:41
32 Michele Traversi Montani ITA ITA 3:06:11
33 Priit Poopuu EST EST 3:08:41
34 Michael Wild ITA ITA 3:09:23
35 Will Whittington AUS AUS 3:12:34
36 Mihkel Mahla EST EST 3:17:34
37 Nikolay Nachev USA USA 3:18:21
38 Timothy Blot FRA FRA 3:19:32
39 Mihail Stoev BUL BUL 3:28:36
40 Pasi Pyykonen FIN FIN 3:47:51
41 Marco Pelov BUL BUL 4:06:05
99999 Bartosz Niebielski POL POL
99999 Javier Munoz Guerrero ESP ESP
99999 Matej Tuma CZE CZE
99999 Filip Janowski POL POL
99999 Damian Hyla POL POL
99999 Martin Illig AUT AUT
99999 Fran Cortes Martinez ESP ESP
99999 Tomi Nykanen FIN FIN
99999 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE
99999 Jan Hasek CZE CZE
99999 Martin Kanta CZE CZE
99999 Noah Tristan Hoffmann DEN DEN