EMTBOC 2024 Long - May 31, 2024 in Stare Jablonki POL POL

men: 64
women: 40
coutries: 19

Women

1 Nikoline Splittorff DEN DEN 1:34:14
2 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 1:37:11
3 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 1:39:56
4 Ursina Jaeggi SUI SUI 1:40:10
5 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 1:40:18
6 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 1:41:12
7 Algirda Mickuviene LTU LTU 1:41:38
8 Elvira Larsson SWE SWE 1:42:03
9 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 1:43:15
10 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 1:43:44
11 Gabriella Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:43:50
12 Camilla Soegaard DEN DEN 1:44:43
13 Constance Devillers FRA FRA 1:45:47
14 Celine Wellenreiter SUI SUI 1:46:12
15 Marika Hara FIN FIN 1:46:18
16 Laurane Meyers FRA FRA 1:47:53
17 Valerie Kamererova CZE CZE 1:49:50
18 Rozalie Kucharova CZE CZE 1:50:43
19 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN 1:52:04
20 Anna Kaminska POL POL 1:52:47
21 Lucie Nedomlelova CZE CZE 1:53:42
22 Bianka Tamas HUN HUN 1:54:27
23 Anke Dannowski GER GER 1:54:38
24 Silja YliHietanen FIN FIN 1:54:40
26 Karin Gustafsson SWE SWE 1:58:45
27 Romana Kubinova CZE CZE 1:59:22
28 Lou Colle FRA FRA 2:00:16
29 Siiri Rasimus FIN FIN 2:03:14
30 Agne Musajevaite LTU LTU 2:04:14
31 Hristina Kozareva BUL BUL 2:07:59
32 Anna Tkaczuk POL POL 2:08:34
33 Lilou Pauly FRA FRA 2:09:05
34 Aleksandra Szaturska POL POL 2:10:34
35 Elena Yllan Ortiz ESP ESP 2:13:13
36 Dorothea Steckhan GER GER 2:14:02
38 Teodora Tabakova BUL BUL 2:20:20
39 Maria del Mar Delgado Gonzalez ESP ESP 2:28:40
99999 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR
99999 Mari Linnus EST EST
99999 Tilda Palm SWE SWE

Men

1 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 1:44:06
2 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 1:47:19
3 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN 1:47:37
4 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 1:47:45
5 Andre Haga FIN FIN 1:49:30
6 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 1:50:23
7 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 1:50:25
8 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 1:50:46
9 Martin Kanta CZE CZE 1:51:16
10 Teemu Kaksonen FIN FIN 1:51:31
11 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 1:51:56
12 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 1:52:53
13 Jan Hasek CZE CZE 1:53:36
14 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA 1:54:14
15 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 1:54:31
16 Ignas Ambrazas LTU LTU 1:54:43
17 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 1:54:44
18 Silas Hotz SUI SUI 1:54:54
19 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 1:55:21
20 Armel Berthaud FRA FRA 1:55:23
21 Flurin Schnyder SUI SUI 1:55:42
22 Noah Rieder SUI SUI 1:56:21
23 Tomi Nykanen FIN FIN 1:56:29
24 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU LTU 1:57:04
25 Paul Debray FRA FRA 1:57:50
25 Jana L├╝scher Alemany ESP ESP 1:56:32
26 Bartosz Niebielski POL POL 1:58:01
27 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 1:58:12
28 Georg Koffler AUT AUT 1:59:04
29 Oliver Friis DEN DEN 1:59:36
30 Joly Albin Demaret FRA FRA 2:00:19
31 Andris Sarksna LAT LAT 2:01:21
32 Pierre Martinez FRA FRA 2:01:34
33 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 2:04:18
34 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 2:04:52
35 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 2:07:08
36 Joao Ferreira POR POR 2:07:28
37 Miren Arina Andueza ESP ESP 2:14:30
37 Hubert Kielak POL POL 2:07:34
38 Sander Pritsik EST EST 2:07:42
39 Daniel Marques POR POR 2:08:54
40 Grzegorz Nowak POL POL 2:10:07
41 Tobias Breitschaedel AUT AUT 2:10:08
42 Jose Antonio Villar Gorriz ESP ESP 2:11:03
43 Antonio Mariani ITA ITA 2:12:21
44 Marek Karm EST EST 2:12:25
45 Ian Nixon GBR GBR 2:12:50
46 Oskar Johansson SWE SWE 2:16:35
47 Martins Linde LAT LAT 2:16:59
48 Sebastian Anders GER GER 2:18:27
49 Emilis Petkevicius LTU LTU 2:21:58
50 Mihkel Jarve EST EST 2:22:23
51 Aivis Zetmanis LAT LAT 2:22:26
52 Priit Poopuu EST EST 2:23:18
53 Enrique Chousa Esteban ESP ESP 2:25:59
54 Rokas Mickevicius LTU LTU 2:27:28
55 Lennart Voss GER GER 2:31:31
56 Petar Popunkyov BUL BUL 2:36:52
57 Arnis Saltums LAT LAT 2:48:49
58 Niall McCarthy IRL IRL 2:53:32
99999 Juan Sanz ESP ESP
99999 Damian Hyla POL POL
99999 Martin Illig AUT AUT
99999 Sverre Rojgard SWE SWE