EMTBOC 2024 Middle - June 1, 2024 in Stare Jablonki POL POL

men: 65
women: 41
coutries: 19

Women

1 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 41:14
2 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 41:21
3 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 41:34
4 Nikoline Splittorff DEN DEN 41:50
5 Marika Hara FIN FIN 42:36
6 Constance Devillers FRA FRA 43:02
7 Gabriella Gustafsson SWE SWE 43:43
8 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 44:02
9 Algirda Mickuviene LTU LTU 44:24
10 Rozalie Kucharova CZE CZE 44:34
11 Ursina Jaeggi SUI SUI 45:01
12 Camilla Soegaard DEN DEN 45:44
13 Celine Wellenreiter SUI SUI 45:59
14 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 46:03
15 Karin Gustafsson SWE SWE 46:34
16 Bianka Tamas HUN HUN 46:39
17 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN 47:56
18 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 48:31
19 Romana Kubinova CZE CZE 48:32
20 Elvira Larsson SWE SWE 49:20
21 Anna Kaminska POL POL 49:23
21 Jana Hnilica AUT AUT 49:23
23 Valerie Kamererova CZE CZE 49:54
24 Silja YliHietanen FIN FIN 50:43
25 Tilda Palm SWE SWE 51:08
26 Anna Tkaczuk POL POL 51:20
27 Elena Yllan Ortiz ESP ESP 51:43
29 Laurane Meyers FRA FRA 53:25
30 Mari Linnus EST EST 53:37
32 Siiri Rasimus FIN FIN 54:07
33 Agne Musajevaite LTU LTU 54:58
34 Anke Dannowski GER GER 56:13
35 Dorothea Steckhan GER GER 56:23
36 Maria del Mar Delgado Gonzalez ESP ESP 56:35
37 Hristina Kozareva BUL BUL 57:03
38 Lucie Nedomlelova CZE CZE 57:56
39 Lilou Pauly FRA FRA 58:03
40 Teodora Tabakova BUL BUL 1:01:08
41 Aleksandra Szaturska POL POL 1:01:33
42 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 1:02:13
99999 Lou Colle FRA FRA

Men

1 Andre Haga FIN FIN 43:44
2 Ignas Ambrazas LTU LTU 44:32
3 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 44:41
4 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 44:47
5 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 44:50
6 Martin Kanta CZE CZE 45:39
7 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 45:43
8 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 46:00
9 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 46:03
10 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 46:14
11 Teemu Kaksonen FIN FIN 46:25
12 Bartosz Niebielski POL POL 46:29
13 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU LTU 46:31
14 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 46:33
15 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 47:04
16 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 47:05
17 Georg Koffler AUT AUT 47:16
18 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 47:19
19 Silas Hotz SUI SUI 47:23
20 Jan Hasek CZE CZE 47:34
21 Noah Rieder SUI SUI 47:37
22 Tomi Nykanen FIN FIN 48:24
23 Juan Sanz ESP ESP 48:40
24 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA 49:02
25 Andris Sarksna LAT LAT 49:14
25 Flurin Schnyder SUI SUI 49:14
27 Paul Debray FRA FRA 49:16
28 Pierre Martinez FRA FRA 49:21
28 Jana L├╝scher Alemany ESP ESP 53:09
29 Daniel Marques POR POR 49:35
30 Jose Antonio Villar Gorriz ESP ESP 49:38
31 Miren Arina Andueza ESP ESP 53:56
31 Martin Illig AUT AUT 50:11
32 Jakub Skoda CZE CZE 50:14
33 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 50:17
34 Sverre Rojgard SWE SWE 50:22
35 Grzegorz Nowak POL POL 50:30
36 Damian Hyla POL POL 50:49
37 Joao Ferreira POR POR 51:16
38 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 51:18
39 Oskar Johansson SWE SWE 51:20
40 Joly Albin Demaret FRA FRA 51:35
41 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN 52:37
42 Antonio Mariani ITA ITA 53:02
43 Martins Linde LAT LAT 53:40
44 Tobias Breitschaedel AUT AUT 54:00
45 Enrique Chousa Esteban ESP ESP 54:31
46 Hubert Kielak POL POL 54:40
47 Marek Karm EST EST 54:43
48 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 55:05
49 Ian Nixon GBR GBR 55:32
50 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 55:41
51 Lennart Voss GER GER 56:08
52 Sebastian Anders GER GER 56:48
53 Emilis Petkevicius LTU LTU 57:09
54 Priit Poopuu EST EST 57:39
55 Sander Pritsik EST EST 57:47
56 Oliver Friis DEN DEN 57:57
57 Rokas Mickevicius LTU LTU 1:01:26
58 Mihkel Jarve EST EST 1:01:48
59 Aivis Zetmanis LAT LAT 1:04:49
60 Petar Popunkyov BUL BUL 1:07:41
61 Niall McCarthy IRL IRL 1:07:48
62 Arnis Saltums LAT LAT 1:08:56
99999 Armel Berthaud FRA FRA